A revolution in roller InstagramYouTube Sign in / Join

Cobb County Chiefs

Tournament finishes

2 titles · 4 runner-up finishes
  • 1st 12u · Winter Nationals 2026as MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Gold won 3-0 vs MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Blue
  • 1st 14u · Winter Nationals 2026as MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Gold won 8-0 vs Snellville Mayhem
  • 2nd 10u · Winter Nationals 2026as MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Gold lost 2-3 to Konixx Speed
  • 2nd 12u · Winter Nationals 2026as MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Blue lost 0-3 to MAVIN Cobb County Chiefs Gold
  • 2nd 12u · 2025 Winter Nationalsas Cobb County Chiefs Blue lost 7-8 (OT) to Snellville Mayhem
  • 2nd 8u · 2025 Winter Nationals lost 4-7 to Snellville Mayhem
Ages
2events
9teams entered
53players

All-time leaders

#PlayerEventsGPGAPTS
1Luke Davis315271037
2Ethan Havens31517623
3Owen Townsend21017522
4Johnny Weindler31411920
5Silas Wheeler21012719
6Niko Shikhris31513518
7Thomas Demaree31471118
8Jack Sylvester31410616
9Daniel Bazhan1414014
10Noah Babb21012214

History