A revolution in roller InstagramYouTube Sign in / Join

Mavin Gators

Tournament finishes

2 titles · 1 runner-up finish
  • 1st Gold · Snellville Fall 2026 won 6-5 (OT) vs Mission Sting
  • 2nd Adult Silver · Winter Nationals 2026 lost 4-6 to PLUMS
  • 1st Adult Bronze · Snellville, GA2024as Black Biscuit Gators won 8-4 vs Owls
4events
5teams entered
28players

All-time leaders

#PlayerEventsGPGAPTS
1Cam O’Toole524231437
2Noah Wilson211171027
3Griffin Burgman31319726
4Brendan Callow313121022
5Griffin Burgman21112921
6Mike Gardner211111021
7Brian Moore2104711
8Damien Olsen211549
9Kameron Callow313437
10Alex Chihlas210437

History