A revolution in roller InstagramYouTube Sign in / Join

Bükk Hockey

Tournament finishes

1 title · 1 runner-up finish
  • 1st Adult Bronze · Winter Nationals 2026as Bukk Squad won 3-2 vs Rinkster Chupacabra Sports Stealth
  • 2nd Adult Bronze · 2025 Winter Nationalsas The Bükk Hockey Team lost 1-2 (OT) to Sister Wives

Greenville Fall 2026

Saturday, Nov 7
TeamDivisionRecordPlaceRoster
Bükk Hockey SquadBronze0-01 players
Bükk HockeyClub0-01 players
4events
7teams entered
31players

All-time leaders

#PlayerEventsGPGAPTS
1Mike Borst419311041
2Justin Wood419101121
3Samuel Desrocher41712719
4Matt Hogue2912416
5Nick Werner31361016
6Noah Ledestich3136814
7Christian Roble1411213
8Dakota Vance2810313
9Sam Anderson298513
10John Silva144812

History