A revolution in roller InstagramYouTube Sign in / Join

Mavin Puff Puff Passers

Playing US Roller Cup events since 2024.

Tournament finishes

1 title · 4 runner-up finishes
  • 2nd Silver · Snellville Fall 2026 lost 3-5 to Scenic City Snipers
  • 2nd Club Tier 2 · Winter Nationals 2026 lost 1-2 to Mythical Wizard
  • 2nd Adult Bronze · Snellville2025 lost 1-3 to Legends
  • 1st Adult Club · Winter Nationals2024as Black Biscuit Puff Puff Passers won 3-2 (OT) vs FRENCH BROAD
  • 2nd Adult Silver · Winter Nationals2024as Black Biscuit Puff Puff Passers lost 3-4 (OT) to Modelo Time Raiders

Greenville Fall 2026

Saturday, Nov 7
TeamDivisionRecordPlaceRoster
Mavin Puff Puff PassersBronze0-01 players
6events
16teams entered
89players

All-time leaders

#PlayerEventsGPGAPTS
1Cain Cantrell155117926
2Will Bray630131023
3Neilsen Waters31312820
4Jason Burkhardt5249918
5Joshua Dollahite5238917
6Corbin Adriano41911415
7Noah Drellos1410515
8Gannon Mcward3169514
9Keith Lawson4198513
10Nick Kraus159312

History